Friday, August 31, 2012

GOT HORNY?


Loving this new fan-made Fifty video!!

No matter how the tides have turned Kristen was our first and only Ana. And if you are one of the BTBs that can't stand her try to suppress the anger, hate and death threats so you can try to enjoy the video.

It's really good!





FUCK. That was hot!!


HAPPY FRIDAY, BTBS!
XOXO

Happy Friday Treat!!! RobWard Stills!

OMG New Robward Stills! I'm Squealing like a piglet in a full trashcan! 



This second one has been lighten up, to better the detail...

Two words... HOLY BULGE

UNF
God, I miss the Olympics...



Wednesday, August 29, 2012

♪♫HUMP DAY JAM♫♪


LOVE ME SOME P!NK!

You know P!NK is a BTB.
Only a BTB would have a song titled, BLOW ME (one last kiss)




I CAN'T STOP DANCING AND I GOT SHIT TO DO TODAY!
JUST HONK IF YOU SEE ME IN TRAFFIC!



SAD HUMP DAY ... HEART: BROKEN

Rob owns my ass, but he also owns my heart...
I've seen all the interviews and he seems happy, professional and even more confident.

BUT THESE GIFS & PICS STILL BREAK MY FUCKING TWI-LOVER-ROBSTEN-DREAMER -RPATTZ-ADORING HEART! 




If you listen carefully, you can hear my heart breaking... FUCK

Tuesday, August 28, 2012

Level of Awesomeness: 90%

My Dear Bitches,

I'm kinda growing sick and tired of parodies, but this one is kinda awesome...

She had me at "Banana Peel"

Plus, I can't be mean to a girl with that face, she may be special (short bus special)
BUT funny none the less!!

Enjoy!

Monday, August 27, 2012

Oh Baby!

Our Newest and HOTTEST DILF!!!!!

Oh Jackson... My ovaries are ready! 

Fucking hereditary dimples!


I have no words, other than...

FUCK ME.

Saturday, August 25, 2012

Rob: THE SMOLDER

When I saw "The Smolder" look on Flynn (Tangled Movie) I was cracking up...


Now, when Rob does the smolder...


Jesus help us...




Friday, August 24, 2012

SEXY FUCKER ON JKL


Just another awesome interview.

Any other BTBs posting on Craigslist now?
*raises hand*










I really need to stop licking my monitor screen. The spots are getting brighter and my balance is way off.


Thursday, August 23, 2012

HOLY FUCKING LOOK ALIKES!!!

Seriously, I love Rob.
But I wouldn't mind this guy screwing my brains out 100 ways until Sunday!!!!!


You decide.
Yay or Nai?

Wednesday, August 22, 2012

I Fucking Love This, but...

NOTHING.

Holy Shit!!!
Have you tried the "Fifty Shades Generator"?

What's that? you ask!
Well, here is a little preview!

Fifty Shades
Generator
“Now, I've seen more helmets than Hitler, but the sight of his one-eyed milkman made my vertical moisture salivate like a hungry pig at a trough. When he removed his love muscle from my brown eye, he was pleasantly surprised to see a colon cobra staring back as him. He knew I couldn't wait to devour the Mr. Hanky off his balony pony. By now, my meat purse was leaching like there was a midget inside me with a super soaker. The feeling of his Da Vinci load salivating down my throat got my tuna tunnel tears flowing quicker than a greased weasel shit. My vaginal bacon buffet was trembling like a tasered slab of chopped liver.”
You just click and it randomly chooses a paragraph for you!

I fucking love it!!!! LOL

Here is another one:

“The unrelenting orgasms from his giggle stick slamming my hairy spunk dungeon made me come so hard, I began sweating like a fat slag in a disco. After having my vaginal bacon buffet pounded, he then proceeded to plow my mavis fritter. The pounding makes me squirt my spaff all over his clunger. My tuna canal was trembling like Michael J. Fox licking a car battery. By now, my cod canyon was seeping like a broken coffee maker."

Just when you think it can't get any worse,
 IT DOES!!!

TRY IT HERE
(you know you can't resist clicking my links! LOL)

HAPPY HUMP DAY WOLF STYLE!!!

Well HELLO Mr Taycob!

What you got there?

Is that a cut roll of flesh quarters, or are you happy to see a BTB
( it could also be Renesmememe nearby... *gags*)

Still, I can deny a good shlong when I see one, and I'm now craving hot dogs, no pun intended.


*slurps*

So, tell us Taylor, who gets you hot & bothered?


BTBs??
I knew it!

Tuesday, August 21, 2012

Monday, August 20, 2012

Breaking News! Kristen Stewart Spotted!

Hello Bitches!

Errrr, Kristen was not really spotted, but this is funny as fuck!

I wanna start by saying I DO NOT condone Kristen behavior, and my heart still breaks for Rob. BUT, if you have never cheated raise your hand...

I'm done hating Kstew. I followed my own advise "build a bridge, and get over it". I got over it.

Whether they get back together or not, 
Kstew... I still love you.


And Rob, if you need rebound sex, BTBs are OPEN for business *wiggles eyebrows*




Friday, August 17, 2012

HAPPY FRIDAY - VENTING POST!!!!

TGIFF!!!!!
Have something to vent about?

Then is your lucky day!!

ME? Well, to all those stupid ass reporters asking, are sure you're ok?

Just fucking look at him.
He's perfect.


*dryhumps screen*

Thursday, August 16, 2012

MTV FIRST WITH ROB...YUM!


Here's the entire 3o minute conversation.
I have a few questions I want to discuss after everyone sees it!



NYT TIME TALKS WITH ROB & DAVID




This was a great interview with Rob and David. It was so good the 1.5 hour interview just flew by!



But of course I had a problem with something. I was curious why Rob rarely looked out into the audience.
But now I know why. He was afraid to be turned into stone.

Every time the camera spanned the audience all I could see was creatures of the night. I haven't seen such a large herd of ugly bitches in my life!

This was me every time the camera panned out to the crowd.

Wednesday, August 15, 2012

POOR ROB...STUPID REPORTERS




Rob has made it beyond clear that he's not talking about his personal life. So why do these reporters keep trying to pull something out of him?

Do they really think they're that good or special that Rob will just breakdown and have a Barbara Walters interview with them?

NAH.





Alrighty then! I guess it's time to go into BITCH MODE.
Time to start beating some sense into these dumb asses for not getting the hint.

We got your back, Rob...and your front!
*hubba hubba*

GOOD MORNIN', ROB!


The CUM-FUCK-ME-HAIR is killing me!











video platform
video management
video solutions
video player


Is it healthy to french kiss a flat screen? I'm seeing spots and my tv doesn't work anymore.

Tuesday, August 14, 2012

YOU CAN RING MY BELL!!






THAT FINGER ON MY BUZZER...UNF!

ROB ON THE DAILY SHOW



Here it is BTBs.
Let's watch it again for the one-millionth time.





THIS MADE MY NIGHT.


CAPTION THIS!!!!

Happy Hump DAY!!!

My pelvis needs some readjustment... So much fucking air-humping these past 2 days! I can't believe Rob finally came out of the shadows and looking BETTER than EVER!!!

Now, enough of that.
Let's get to the good stuff!!!

CAPTION THIS!!!
Oh Rob, Why you so funny! LOL


Sunday, August 12, 2012

MIDNIGHT SUN - FAKE NEWS

I'm sure many of you have seen pictures and tweets everywhere that "Midnight Sun" will be released on 2013.

Well FB and I took a long scary journey to uncover the untold & ugly truth.


What we discovered was HORRIBLE!!!!

Not only our chubby bunny twinkie queen
 DOES NOT have Instagram to have been able to post this picture


But she has NO DATE WHATSOEVER to even finish "Midnight Sun"








Apparently she's too busy with her known hobby, and working hard in her newest project.











Let me just give a quick THANKS to FB, for dragging my ass back to Las Vegas...
I was taking our discovery a bit hard.

HAPPY SUNDAY!!

I hope all BTBs have a wonderful Sunday!

Be naughty and don't do anything I wouldn't do!!

(it doesn't narrow it down much, in my list there is only mini-golf and zucchini)

Now, start the day
enjoying Rob's Moves!


Well, let's start off by saying HE is NOT a BOY.
He's a man.

And I want him to use THESE moves below on me  everyday, and twice on Sundays!




Motherfucking UNF