Monday, April 30, 2012

Crazy Church Lady: Challenge Accepted.

I want to hear your dirtiest thoughts!!
Look at the following pictures and write on the comments everything that cums to your mind. Must be Uncensored, because that's just how we roll! 





**Comment below and click 'Like' on your favorite comments. The one with most likes wins! The winner will be crowned as "The Queen of Dirty" and will be honored by having her own post about her!! Good luck my Dirty Bitches! 

Happy Monday!!!!

The weekend was way too short!!!

I'm having a case of "The Mondays" ARGH! 

I really don't want to be at work....

So, let's get serious, and lets talk about what could  make it better.... NAH just kidding, I don't even know what serious means! LOL

Here you go my darlings! A Monday chuckle for you all! 
Let's laugh it up! 






THE BURP!!!! LOL


PS: For all those hateful bitches saying shit about us for lusting after Rob, hear this: FUCK YOU, we don't give a shit about what you say and you can kiss our Rob loving asses, because WE are not stopping!!

Saturday, April 28, 2012

Saturday Roughie with Rob...

Happy Saturday My Darlings!!!

It's the weekend, we must fantasize double 
about this man!


I know you want him...

THIS PREDATOR...

To take you like this:

You want DuRob...

To Manhandle you like this...

Oh Dear GAWD!!
________________________________________
*FLATLINES*

Friday, April 27, 2012

Fifty Shades of... WHAT?!?!

My dear bitches,


You all know how fond I am of the Fifty Shades Trilogy, since way back! When it used to be MOTU (like many of you!). I love it! Loved the books! I Cried like baby,  grinned like an idiot, humped like a bunny and even chuckled like a crazy person with playful fifty (no one can resist him). 
I ♥ FIFTY SHADES!!! 
But also, I see the books for what they are: Well written FanFic
Even Icy AKA E.L. James said she's no literary queen.


So with that said, I understand these books are not for everyone and some people out there are already hating!... Well, I also know funny when I see it. And this my friends its FUNNY!!


I present you

A tumblr/blog that will make your sides hurt from laughter 

Here are some of my favorites:




***MORE LOLZ AFTER THE BREAK!!

Happy Friday! K-Stew Overload!!!

OMG She look AMAZING!!!!!!!

I Can't wait to see more and more of this Goddess! 

UNF I'm such a Krisbian...
And why lie? Garrett Hedlund is hot as fuck as well! 

YUM! 

Garrett Hedlund & Kristen Stewart | by Alexei Hay for Jalouse (2012)































***MORE AFTER THE BREAK!!!

Thursday, April 26, 2012

New Offical Still From Breaking Dawn 2

*WAILS*


Why can't it be November already!!
She's so flawless!


Let's celebrate this moment with some vamp sex!! 
video

*Thanks PinkLady for the fantastic Picture!!!

Jackson Rathbone With a Pussy Near His Face!

What did you think it was you dirty bitches!!! 

But hey, I can't blame you, my head has a permanent home in the gutter, so...
*sad puppy eyes*


OH JACKSON! 
*Squirts*


THE NOTORIOUS BOTTOM LIP BITE

The more I read the more I am sexually aware of the bottom lip bite.
Who knew that one little action could hold so much power.




Okay...maybe the Taylor pic shouldn't be posted but I think he's kinda hot and I'd lay him like carpet.

BATL WITH ELLEN

I loved Ellen before but now I fucking love her!
Could you imagine Fifty narrated by Ellen??!! LMFAO!




Wednesday, April 25, 2012

What Really Happened In Breaking Dawn 1: AFTER SEX

So, is this what really happened?
Oh Edward! 
LOL

Let's See:



HAPPY HUMP DAY!!!!!! 

MY SECOND DAY WITH FIFTY



I'm only 10 chapters into Fifty/Grey and I love it. It makes me feel all the emotion I felt with Twilight. Never thought that would happen again.

I had listen to everyone talk and rave about Fifty but I was thinking it's just a sex story. But it's so much more. So I have to apologize to ALL my lovely BTBs for not joining the Fifty Elite Club. It's really beyond great.

This song popped in my head this morning when I started to reload all of what I've read so far. I think we should create a soundtrack for Fifty. Yah? Nah?




And I can't do this post without this song.
HOLY HELL!

*evil grin*



I'm finally on-board and I never plan to get off the CG train.
*blows kisses to all BTBs*
♥♥♥

Tuesday, April 24, 2012

Oh Rob! You are so Naughty!!

We have the scoop of what they are REALLY saying to each other... AND I'M JEALOUS!!!



Oh Rob! 
Bahahahahahaha


NIKKI REED.....FUCK YOU!

THIS JUST CONFIRMS WHAT WE ALL KNOW. NIKKI REED IS A BITCH.

MARCELA INFORMED THAT NR RELEASED THIS TWEET AND WITHIN A FEW MINUTES SHE TOOK IT DOWN. BUT THANKS TO OUR BTB'S FAST THINKING WE HAVE IT FOREVER!

I NORMALLY DON'T LIKE TO BASH ANYONE...THAT'S A LIE BUT FELT GOOD SAYING IT.

I DON'T EVEN KNOW WHY NR IS AT COACHELLA. SHOULDN'T SHE BE ON SOME AMERICAN IDOL KARAOKE TOUR WITH HER HUSBAND??!!








THANK YOU MARCELA! YOU BAD ASS!

Robert Pattinson: The Thrusting GOD!

Will we ever get enough of this man naked body?!

I DON'T THINK SO!!!

All I can say is:
WHY THE FUCK AM I NOT AN ACTRESS!!

Enjoy...

video




Monday, April 23, 2012

WE GOT MAIL!

Oh! The LOVE!!!


We always get so happy when you send us your feedback!


Letting  us know how much we rock your world, every time we put  smile on your face or moist your panties! 


Because that's what you all do to us, you brighten our days, by being who you are! You make us so HAPPY!


We love you BTBs! 


Here is what our friend TeamIdDoRPatz wrote us:






Awww Thank you TeamIdDoRPatz


I'm so glad you liked the book! 

And we LOVE you too!!! *Wet Smooches* 

PS: FUCK YEAH! FIFTY SHADES IS FUCKING AWESOME!!!

ANOTHER DOG WITH A BONE


WOW.

It seems Kiowa Gordon thinks that he's a "big" enough celebrity now to take pix of his junk.

One thing that I've learned from watching HG TV is that the bigger the bush you have it makes your house look smaller. He really needs to trim that shit back.

And if you're not packing more than 7 inches then you shouldn't be taking pix of it.


Click HERE

Click HERE



WHAT DOES KIOWA HAVE TO SAY ABOUT THIS??


I think he's learned his lesson.

Now it's time to pass around the brain bleach to cleanse our memory of what we just saw.